2014년 3월 6일 목요일

HP HP2-E36 덤프자료

HP인증 HP2-E36시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 HP인증 HP2-E36시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E36덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-E36시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 HP2-E36시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E36덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는HP인증HP2-E36시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. HP인증 HP2-E36덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이HP인증 HP2-E36덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-E36시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의HP인증 HP2-E36덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E36
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Virtualization Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-05

HP2-E36 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E36.html

NO.1 What is the most important element of a Compelling Business Reason (CBR)?
A. It is from the customer's point of view.
B. It is concise.
C. It highlights technical features.
D. It has financial targets.
Answer: A

HP시험문제   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.2 What are two HP Converged Infrastructure Consulting Services? (Select two.)
A. Proof of Concept
B. Legacy Application Transformation
C. Open SAN Implementation Service
D. Architectural Transformation
E. Visioning Workshop
Answer: A,E

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36덤프

NO.3 Given the turbulence in the economy over the past two years, what is most likely to happen with the IT
decision-making process?
A. More decisions will be made at the departmental level.
B. More decisions will be made by Finance directors and CFOs.
C. Most major decisions will be made within the IT department.
D. Budgets will free up at the first sign of economic recovery.
Answer: B

HP dump   HP2-E36 pdf   HP2-E36시험문제

NO.4 Poor utilization and sprawl are preventing IT organizations from achieving which important objective?
A. increasing green IT initiatives
B. reducing the percentage of Direct Attach Storage (DAS)
C. increasing the amount of time on innovation
D. achieving regulatory compliance
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36덤프   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.5 Which tool enables Sales and Pre-Sales professionals to have a broad discussion with customers about
the current and future states of their IT infrastructure?
A. Adaptive Infrastructure Maturity Model (AI MM)
B. Converged Infrastructure Maturity Model Express (CI MM Express)
C. HP StorageWorks Size
D. Alinean ROI Analyst
Answer: B

HP인증   HP2-E36 dump   HP2-E36 dumps   HP2-E36자료

NO.6 IT sprawl has been identified as a major problem. What percentage of IT budgets has been
traditionally spent on maintenance and operations?
A. 50%
B. 60%
C. 70%
D. 85%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36시험문제   HP2-E36   HP2-E36자격증

NO.7 Your analysis of a customer environment indicates both legacy architecture and inflexible stacks of IT.
Which technology solution would improve their situation?
A. converged infrastructure
B. data deduplication
C. backup and archival
D. mainframe migration
Answer: A

HP dump   HP2-E36인증   HP2-E36최신덤프   HP2-E36

NO.8 One of your customers has stated that they traditionally have difficulty allocating needed resources to
some key applications. You are also aware that they have issues with the over-provisioning of storage.
Which component of the HP Converged Infrastructure should you discuss with them?
A. Matrix Operating Environment
B. Virtual Resource Pools
C. Data Center Smart Grid
D. Client Virtualization
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.9 What are two open and flexible features of BladeSystem Matrix? (Select two.)
A. choice of operating system and hypervisors
B. integrated security features
C. operation with standard networks and SANs
D. selected Blade enclosures
E. proprietary network standards
Answer: A,B

HP   HP2-E36최신덤프   HP2-E36 pdf

NO.10 The Sales Meeting Planner document described as SMART ± r e f e r s t o w h i ch cha r ac t e ri s ti cs?
A. Specific, Measurable, Accessible, Ready, Timebound
B. Strategic, Measurable, Accessible, Realistic, Timebound
C. Specific, Measurable, Agreed, Realistic, Timebound
D. Specific, Measurable, Agreed, Referral, Targeted
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36자료   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.11 Why should you ask your customer a Commitment question near the conclusion of a sales meeting?
A. to avoid discussion around value propositions
B. to use the opportunity as a trial close
C. to ensure the customer is interested in your services
D. to gather further information on the customer challenges
Answer: B

HP자격증   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.12 What is a key concept in the HP Converged Infrastructure?
A. consolidating all direct-attached storage into one enterprise-class SAN
B. distributing all computer resources to the point of application usage
C. bringing the technology silos together into pools of virtualized assets that are shared by many
applications and services
D. utilizing HP Asset Manager to track and manage changes
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36자격증

NO.13 With HP Converged Infrastructure and a self-service portal, customers can accomplish which
objective?
A. reduce time to resolution on customer service calls
B. deploy new services quickly
C. increase sales coverage
D. improve brand recognition
Answer: B

HP최신덤프   HP2-E36기출문제   HP2-E36

NO.14 The "wire once" approach of an HP Converged Infrastructure describes which key element.?
A. Fabric Grid
B. Network Fast Track
C. Network Optimization
D. Flex Fabric
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36자격증

NO.15 Which question focuses a customer most directly on the topic of converged infrastructure?
A. How long does it take to provision and launch new services?
B. Have you considered a pay-as-you-go IT model?
C. How do you manage who has access to your systems?
D. What measures do you have in place to protect your infrastructure from viruses and security
breaches?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E36자격증   HP2-E36   HP2-E36시험문제

ITexamdump의 MB6-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CUR-009덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-460시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J67시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-500시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E36.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기