ITExamDump의HP인증HP2-B82자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-B82시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는HP인증HP2-B82시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.
HP인증 HP2-B82시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B82시험문제에 대비하여 제작한HP인증 HP2-B82덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. HP인증 HP2-B82시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B82덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
ITExamDump에서 HP인증 HP2-B82덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-B82덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.HP HP2-B82시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-B82시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B82
시험 이름: HP (HP LaserJet Fundamentals)
HP인증 HP2-B82시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B82덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B82덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
HP2-B82 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B82.html
NO.1 What are examples of print drivers? (Select two.)
A. PCL 5e
B. PCL 6c
C. Agency FB
D. PostScript
Answer: A,D
HP덤프 HP2-B82덤프 HP2-B82덤프 HP2-B82
NO.2 Which paper path component prevents multiple sheets of paper from being fed into the printer?
A. separation pad
B. feed guide assembly
C. switchback assembly
D. pickup rollers
Answer: A
HP시험문제 HP2-B82 dumps HP2-B82 HP2-B82 HP2-B82
NO.3 Image Formation in an HP LaserJet printer is a six-step process. What is the first step in the process?
A. drum conditionings
B. formatter receiving and processing print data
C. drum cleaning
D. drum charging
Answer: C
HP HP2-B82 HP2-B82인증 HP2-B82자격증 HP2-B82
NO.4 What are the functionalities of an HP printer driver? (Select two.)
A. translates application language into printer language so the printer understands commands sent to it
B. installs directly onto a multi-function printing device through the printer control panel
C. updates firmware automatically to printing devices that it is connected to
D. makes printer options and accessories available in the operating system and in applications
Answer: A,D
HP HP2-B82시험문제 HP2-B82 pdf HP2-B82기출문제 HP2-B82
NO.5 Which connectors are associated with HP printers? (Select two.)
A. Jetlink
B. Foreign Interface Harness (FIH)
C. SCSI 2
D. BNC
Answer: A
HP HP2-B82 HP2-B82자료 HP2-B82덤프 HP2-B82 pdf HP2-B82 pdf
NO.6 Image processing is performed by which electronic component in the electrographic printer?
A. Formatter PCA
B. Engine Controller
C. HVPS
D. LVPS
Answer: A
HP dump HP2-B82 dump HP2-B82기출문제 HP2-B82최신덤프 HP2-B82 HP2-B82 pdf
NO.7 What is the first step in the color printing process?
A. The laser discharges certain areas on the OP
B. The OPC surface is charged.
C. The tone is developed into the OP
D. The formatter splits the print data into four color planes.
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP2-B82덤프 HP2-B82
NO.8 Which roller is utilized specifically during the fusing process?
A. pressure roller
B. pickup roller
C. transfer roller
D. registration roller
Answer: A
HP최신덤프 HP2-B82 HP2-B82 HP2-B82자격증
NO.9 What is a function of the beam detect mirror?
A. senses the functionality of the laser diode
B. reflects the laser beam to the drum
C. scans the beam from left to right
D. checks the intensity of the laser beam
Answer: A
HP덤프 HP2-B82 HP2-B82 HP2-B82자격증
NO.10 Which color gamut will result in white when all primary colors are combined?
A. CMYK
B. SWOP
C. Intensity
D. RGB
Answer: D
HP HP2-B82자격증 HP2-B82 HP2-B82자격증
NO.11 Which printer component informs the engine control board that there is paper present?
A. photosensors
B. registration rollers
C. pressure sensors
D. pickup rollers
Answer: A
HP dump HP2-B82자료 HP2-B82 HP2-B82시험문제
NO.12 What is one purpose of the DC Controller?
A. routes electrical signals in the printer
B. supplies power directly to the charge roller
C. rasterizes the incoming print job
D. provides power to the control panel
Answer: B
HP최신덤프 HP2-B82 pdf HP2-B82자격증 HP2-B82자료 HP2-B82덤프
NO.13 Which color gamut is used in the color printing process?
A. SWOP
B. RGB
C. CMYK
D. Intensity
Answer: C
HP자격증 HP2-B82최신덤프 HP2-B82
NO.14 Single-drum color LaserJet printers use an intermediate transfer belt (ITB). In what order should you
place color images on the ITB?
A. yellow, magenta, cyan, black
B. cyan, magenta, yellow, black
C. black, magenta, yellow, cyan
D. red, green, blue
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP2-B82 HP2-B82인증
NO.15 What are the benefits of using a Universal Serial Bus (USB) port? (Select three.)
A. A USB port can attach up to 127 devices simultaneously.
B. When a device is attached, the controller automatically makes necessary bandwidth resources and
drivers available without user intervention.
C. USB cables can connect to serial ports, parallel ports, and USB ports.
D. USB cables have a maximum allowed length of 100 feet, as opposed to a 50-foot maximum length for
serial cables.
E. Any USB device can connect to any USB port, replacing the need for the wide variety of serial and
parallel port connections.
Answer: A,B,E
HP자료 HP2-B82최신덤프 HP2-B82 pdf
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이HP HP2-B82를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.HP HP2-B82은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도HP HP2-B82인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기